Discover

Artist

Laureano Brizuela

Laureano Brizuela
Aliases
L.B. Wilde
Real name
Laurean Ruben Brizuela Wilde
Born
July 22, 1949
Country
Puerto Rico
Comments
Singer-songwriter born in Salta, Argentina.

Meta

Added by David King