Discover

Artist

David Lee [TW]

David Lee [TW]
Aliases
李恕權
Real name
李恕權 [Li Shu Quan]
Born
September 4, 1957
Country
Taiwan, Province of China
Comments
Pop singer
Immigrated to the United States at age 13

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by David Lee [TW]