David J

David J
Aliases
David J's Cabaret Oscuro
Real name
David John Haskins
Born
April 24, 1957
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00051612510
00051612608
00122211932
Member of
Bauhaus
Love and Rockets
Family
Kevin Haskins Brother
Buy

Added by Bastien