Discover

Artist

Bob Seger

Bob Seger
Aliases
Bob Seger and The Last Heard
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band
Bob Seger System
Real name
Robert Clark Seger
Born
May 6, 1945
Country
United States
IPI
00035177783
00035177881
Comments
Rock guitarist, pianist, singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Forum topics

Topic Board Started by Replies Last message
Day of first performance unread Discussion CarlDennis 15 2018-03-16 19:02:04 UTC by Jeff Chamberlain
Public Lead: Bob Seger Tribute EP unread Discussion VirileVagabond 0 2018-10-19 16:07:56 UTC by VirileVagabond