Search

Artist

Earl Robinson

Earl Robinson
Aliases
Earl Robinson and Friends
Real name
Earl Hawley Robinson
Born
July 2, 1910
Died
July 20, 1991
Country
United States
IPI
00026280107 3 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Singer, composer from Seattle.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Earl Robinson