Search

Artist

Jacques Krier

No artist picture
Aliases
Georges Krier
Born
June 17, 1872
Died
April 20, 1946
Country
France
IPI
00016747871 2 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Composer

Meta

Added by CarlDennis