Search

Artist

Mickey Gilley

Mickey Gilley
Aliases
Freddie Vel
Real name
Mickey Leroy Gilley
Born
March 9, 1936
Country
United States
Comments
Country singer and musician
Family
Jerry Lee Lewis Cousin
Jimmy Swaggart Cousin
Dennis Gilley Nephew
Annie Marie Lewis Cousin
David Beatty Cousin

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J