Search

Artist

Lucie Vondráčková

Lucie Vondráčková
Aliases
Lucka
Lucka Vondráčková
Born
March 8, 1980
Country
Czech Republic
Comments
Actress and vocalist
Family
Hana Sorrosová Mother
Jiří Vondráček Father
Helena Vondráčková Aunt

Meta

Added by CarlDennis
Managed by dudek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lucie Vondráčková