Emmylou Harris

Emmylou Harris
Aliases
Emmy Lou Harris
Emmylou Harris & Friends
Emmylou Harris and the Nash Ramblers
Real name
Emmy Lou Harris
Born
April 2, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00036526486
00055727171
00055727269
Comments
Country and folk singer-songwriter.
Family
Paul Kennerley Husband (1985-1993)
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien