Search

Artist

Henri Seppälä

Henri Seppälä
Aliases
Henkka T. Blacksmith
Real name
Henri Samuli Seppälä
Born
June 7, 1980
Country
Finland
Comments
Bassist
Member of
Children of Bodom

Meta

Added by Rodders200