Discover

Artist

Luther Johnson

Luther Johnson
Aliases
Luther Georgia Boy Snake Johnson
Real name
Lucius Brinson Johnson
Born
August 30, 1934
Died
March 18, 1976
Country
United States
Comments
Blues guitarist and singer.

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Covers by Luther Johnson