Search

Artist

Johnny Wakelin

visual
Aliases
Johnny Wakelin & The Kinshasa Band
Real name
John Raymond Leonard Wakelin
Born
1939
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00046757160 1 work
00071624685 3 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Singer and songwriter.
Family
Bob Wakelin Brother
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Johnny Wakelin