Victor Feldman

Victor Feldman
Aliases
Victor Feldman Modern Jazz Quartet
Real name
Victor Stanley Feldman
Born
April 7, 1934
Died
May 12, 1987
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00040576691
Comments
Jazz musician who has been recorded playing at least vibes, drums, and pianos, and composer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Victor Feldman