Dado Moroni

Dado Moroni
Aliases
The Dado Moroni Trio
Dado Moroni Trio with Peter Washington & Jimmy Cobb
Real name
Edgardo Moroni
Born
October 20, 1962
Country
Italy
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Dado Moroni