Peter Laughner

Peter Laughner
Aliases
Friction [2]
Peter Laughner & The Finns
Peter Laughner & Friends
Real name
Peter Ravenscroft Laughner
Born
August 22, 1952
Died
June 22, 1977
Country
United States
IPI
00131782290
Member of
Rocket from the Tombs
Pere Ubu
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peter Laughner