Will Bradley

Will Bradley
Aliases
Junior Bradley and His Group
Will Bradley & His Orchestra
Will Bradley and His Orchestra
Will Bradley and Strings
Will Bradley Trio
Real name
Wilbur Schwictenberg
Born
July 12, 1912
Died
July 15, 1989
Country
United States
Comments
Leader of dance band and trombonist.
Buy

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by tsk