Search

Artist

Hector [F]

Hector [F]
Aliases
Hector et les Médiators
Samuel Kalfon
S. Kalfon
Real name
Jean-Pierre Kalfon
Born
October 20, 1946
Country
France
Comments
1960s rock and twist singer and lyricist.

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Hector [F]