Search

Artist

Lesley Gore

Lesley Gore
Aliases
Leslie Gore
Real name
Lesley Sue Goldstein
Born
May 2, 1946
Died
February 16, 2015
Country
United States
IPI
00012370921 7 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Family
Michael Gore Brother

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Lesley Gore