Search

Artist

Eric Charden

Eric Charden
Aliases
Bryan Mu
Real name
Jacques Puissant
Born
October 15, 1945
Died
April 29, 2012
Country
France
IPI
00005889073
Comments
Vietnam-born singer, songwriter and composer.

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Eric Charden