Discover

Artist

Bruce Carroll

Bruce Carroll
Aliases
Bruce Allen Carroll
Bruce Carroll
Real name
Bruce Allen Carroll
Born
December 5, 1953
Country
United States
IPI
00126797738
Comments
Grammy and Dove Award-winning Christian recording artist.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bruce Carroll