Discover

Artist

Bobby Smith [2]

Bobby Smith [2]
Aliases
Bobby Smith & The Boys from Shiloh
Bobby Smith & Boys from Shiloh
Real name
Bobby C. Smith
Born
January 23, 1936
Country
United States
IPI
00028976245
Comments
American bluegrass guitarist and band leader from Cookeville, Tennessee.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bobby Smith [2]