Discover

Artist

Vilém Čok

Vilém Čok
Aliases
Vilém Čok & Delirium
Born
September 7, 1961
Country
Czech Republic
IPI
00224636186
Comments
Singer, born in Mladá Boleslav (Central Bohemia).
Member of
Pražský výběr Vocals, bass guitar

Meta

Added by dudek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Vilém Čok