Shawn Elliott

Shawn Elliott
Aliases
Santiago
Real name
Eliezer Santiago Solis
Born
1937
Died
March 11, 2016
Country
Puerto Rico
Comments
New York-raised singer and actor.
Buy

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by walt