Search

Artist

Zdravko Čolić

Zdravko Čolić
Aliases
Dravco
Zdravko Čolić Dravco
Born
May 30, 1951
Country
Yugoslavia
Comments
Singer from Bosnia and Herzegovina, widely considered as one of the greatest vocalists and cultural icons of former Yugoslavia.

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Zdravko Čolić