Search

Artist

Israel Houghton

Israel Houghton
Aliases
Israel & New Breed
Isreal and New Breed
Born
May 19, 1971
Country
United States
IPI
00192900172 2 works
Comments
Christian singer-songwriter, producer and worship leader from Oceanside, California

Meta

Added by Oldiesmann

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Israel Houghton