Discover

Artist

Odessa Harris

Odessa Harris
Aliases
The Odessa Harris Group
Born
June 18, 1936
Died
August 18, 2007
Country
United States
Comments
Blues/jazz singer. Born in Arkansas, from 1972 forward she made her home in Detroit.

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Covers by Odessa Harris