Search

Artist

Toni Vescoli

Toni Vescoli
Aliases
Vescoli & Co
Born
July 18, 1942
Country
Switzerland
Comments
In the 1960s a rock and experimental musician. Later turning to country blues and Americana and mostly singing in Swiss German.
Member of
Les Sauterelles

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Toni Vescoli