Search

Artist

Joan Jett

Joan Jett
Aliases
The Barbusters
Joan Jett and The Blackhearts
Real name
Joan Marie Larkin
Born
September 22, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00032992670 10 works
00032993863 10 works
00181647947 10 works
Member of
The Runaways

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Joan Jett