Search

Artist

Bert Grant

No artist picture
Aliases
F. Bernard Grant
Country
United States
IPI
00012540923
Comments
Songwriter, composer and pianist born in New York on 12 July 1878, who worked in vaudeville, was a pioneer broadcaster and later became a songwriter.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis