Discover

Artist

Shawn Amos

Shawn Amos
Aliases
The Reverend Shawn Amos
Real name
Shawn Ellis Amos
Born
September 13, 1967
Country
United States
Comments
Blues singer & harmonica player, record label executive, producer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by walt

Popular Covers by Shawn Amos