Search

Artist

Lee Grant

Lee Grant
Aliases
Mr Lee Grant
Mr. Lee Grant
Real name
Bogdan Charis Kominowsk
Born
April 22, 1945
Country
New Zealand
Comments
Pop music singer and actor

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Lee Grant