Search

Artist

Mario Cavallero

visual
Aliases
Mario Cavaller, son orchestre et ses chanteurs
Mario Cavallero et Bobby Powell
Mario Cavallero et ses chanteurs
Mario Cavallero et son orchestre
Mario Cavallero et son orchestre du Moulin Rouge
Mario Cavallero, son orchestre et ses chanteurs
Mario Cavallero son orchestre et ses chanteurs
Mario Cavallero, son orchestre, ses chanteurs
Mario Cavallero son orchestre, ses chanteurs
Mario Cavallero son orchestre & ses chanteurs
Orchestre Mario Cavallero
Personal name
Teresio Mario Cavallero
Born
October 20, 1917
Died
May 13, 2020
Country
France
IPI
00005628303 1 work
Affiliation
SACEM
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis
Managed by Sylvain Guillou