Search

Artist

Lawton Williams

Lawton Williams
Aliases
Slim Williams
Slim Williams with The Sons of the Prairie
Born
July 29, 1922
Died
July 26, 2007
Country
United States
IPI
00053240708 11 works
00053240806 2 works
Comments
Country music singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals