Discover

Artist

Ed Maciel

Ed Maciel
Aliases
Ed Maciel e Sua Orquestra
Maciel
Real name
Edmundo Maciel Palmeira
Born
January 21, 1927
Died
August 4, 2011
Country
Brazil
Comments
Trombonist, band leader

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Ed Maciel