Search

Artist

John Warren

John Warren
Aliases
John Warren and His Strictempo Orchestra
The John Warren Orchestra
John Warren's Strictempo Combo
John Warren's Strictempo Orchestra
Born
September 23, 1938
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Canadian-born musician and bandleader originally from Montreal, but who spent much of his career in London, UK

Meta

Added by sebcat