Discover

Artist

Jim Lowe

Jim Lowe
Aliases
Jim Lowe with The High Fives
Jim Lowe with Norm Leyden's Orchestra
Born
May 7, 1923
Died
December 12, 2016
Country
United States
IPI
00018604791
Comments
Singer and songwriter, who also served as a disc jockey and radio host and personality.

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Originals