Search

Artist

Jake Concepcion

Jake Concepcion
Aliases
Jake Concepcion and His Jet Sets
Jake H. Concepcion & The Sound Limited
Jake H. Conception
Jake Hernandez Concepcion
Born
1936
Died
December 4, 2017
Country
Philippines
Comments
Saxophonist.

Popular Covers by Jake Concepcion