Discover

Artist

Cándido Fabré

Cándido Fabré
Aliases
Candido Fabré
Real name
Cándido Fabré
Born
September 10, 1957
Country
Cuba
IPI
00233957747
Comments
Musician, singer, and songwriter

Meta

Added by microtherion

Popular Covers by Cándido Fabré