Goldie Hill

Goldie Hill
Aliases
Goldie Hill Smith
Real name
Angolda Voncile Hill
Born
January 11, 1933
Died
February 24, 2005
Country
United States
Comments
Country singer.
Family
Carl Smith [US1] Husband (1957-2005)
Tommy Hill Brother
Buy

Meta

Added by anto47