Discover

Artist

Mary McCreary

Mary McCreary
Aliases
Mary Russell
Real name
Mary Elizabeth McCreary
Born
February 8, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00036060706
00069380255
Comments
Soul singer and songwriter.
Member of
Little Sister
Family
Tina Rose Daughter
Leon Russell Husband

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mary McCreary