Discover

Artist

Larry Porter

Larry Porter
Aliases
Larry Porter Trio
Real name
Lawrence Stephen Porter
Born
September 1, 1951
Country
United States
Comments
Pianist born in Cleveland, Ohio.

Popular Covers by Larry Porter