Search

Artist

Juan Llossas

Juan Llossas
Aliases
Juan Llossas mit seinem Orchester
Juan Llossas und sein Deutsch-Spanisches Orchester
Juan Llossas und sein Tango-Orchester
Born
July 27, 1900
Died
May 21, 1957
Country
Austria
IPI
00018291392
Comments
Spanish-born conductor, musician (pianist) and composer, who lived and worked mostly in Germany and Austria.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis