Discover

Artist

Frankie Valli

Frankie Valli
Aliases
Frankie Valley
Real name
Francesco Stephen Castelluccio
Born
May 3, 1934
Country
United States
Member of
The Four Seasons
The Four Lovers

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien