Search

Artist

Danny Chan

Danny Chan
Aliases
陳百強
Real name
陳百強 [Chen Baiquiang]
Born
September 7, 1958
Died
October 25, 1993
Country
Hong Kong
Comments
Pop singer

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by Danny Chan