Search

Artist

Paul Bonneau

Paul Bonneau
Aliases
Paul Bonneau et le grand orchestre de Paris
Real name
Paul Alfred Bonneau
Born
September 14, 1918
Died
July 8, 1995
Country
France
Comments
Composer, arranger and conductor born in Moret-sur-Loing.
Related
Les Djinns Conductor

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Bonneau