Joe Morris

Joe Morris
Aliases
Joe Morris and His Orchestra
Real name
Joseph Lee Morris
Born
March 2, 1922
Died
November 7, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and rhythm and blues trumpeter and bandleader.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Joe Morris