Search

Artist

Lula Reed

Lula Reed
Aliases
Lulu Reed
Real name
Lula Marietta McClelland
Born
March 21, 1921
Died
June 21, 2008
Country
United States
Family
Sonny Thompson Spouse

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lula Reed