Discover

Artist

Mitchel Forman

Mitchel Forman
Aliases
Mitchel Forman Quintet
Mitchel Forman Trio
Born
January 24, 1956
Country
United States
Comments
Forman plays acoustic piano, electric piano and synthesizers in jazz and fusion settings.

Meta

Added by Bastien