Discover

Artist

Richard Kiley

Richard Kiley
Aliases
Richard Kiley and Chorus
Richard Kiley & Chorus
Real name
Richard Paul Kiley
Born
March 31, 1922
Died
March 5, 1999
Country
United States
Comments
Stage, film and television actor. Kiley is particularly known for Broadway musicals; he won Tonys for Best Actor in a Musical for his roles in Kismet and Man of La Mancha.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals