Discover

Artist

S. Nagy István

S. Nagy István
Aliases
István S. Nagy
Real name
István S. Nagy
Born
January 20, 1934
Died
January 20, 2015
Country
Hungary
IPI
00076640169
Comments
Songwriter

Meta

Added by Clee J